产品编号: WK-3814AXW
WK-3814AXW is WiFi6 xPON Gateway ONT,it support 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax standards over 2.4GHz and 5GHz,max speed can up to 1500Mpbs.
WK-3814AXW have a high reliability and provide quality of service guarantee, easy management, flexible expansion and networking. It fully meets the ITU-T and IEEE technical standards and have good compatibility with third party OLT.
描述
描述

Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi6 ONU Series

Next-Gen Wi-Fi6 Speeds

Multiple Devices Access


Achieve Whole-Home Coverage


Ensuring a Seamless Experience for Voice, Video, and Data Services


User-Friendly Management


 
 
 
 

PON Port
PON Mode
EPON:1000BASE-PX20+ symmetric
GPON:FSAN G.984.2 standard,Class B+

PON Rate
EPON:1.25Gbps downstream/upstream
GPON:2.488Gbps/1.244Gbps downstream/upstream
Wavelength
Transmit: 1310nm
Receiver:1490nm
Receiving sensitivity
EPON:-27dBm GPON:-28dBm
Saturated power
EPON:-3dBm GPON:-8dBm
Transmitting power
EPON:0~4dBm GPON:0.5~5dBm
 
 
User Port (LAN)
RJ-45 connector
4* 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet port
Full/half duplex
Auto MDI/MDI-X
Indicators
PWR / PON / LOS / LAN1-4 / INT / WIFI
Working temperature
0 to 40ºC
Operating humidity
10% ~ 90% (Non-condensing)
Dimensions
170mm*120mm*41mm
Weight
About 228g
Power consumption
<12W
询盘